Advertisement

Schedule

SATURDAY 24 FEBRUARY

Olympia, Liverpool, UK (Fightzone)

  • Flyweight: Jay Harris v Connor Butler

Caribe Royale Orlando, Florida, USA (DAZN)

  • Super-middleweight: Edgar Berlanga v Padraig McCrory

Kokugikan, Tokyo, Japan

  • Bantamweight: Takuma Inoue v Jerwin Ancajas

FRIDAY 1 MARCH

Telford International Centre, Telford, UK (Channel 5)

  • Super-welterweight: Abass Baraou v Sam Eggington

SATURDAY 2 MARCH

Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona, USA 

  • Featherweight: Otabek Kholmatov v Raymond Ford

Coliseo Jose Miguel Agrelot, San Juan, Puerto Rico (DAZN)

  • Featherweight: Amanda Serrano v Nina Meinke

FRIDAY 8 MARCH

Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia 

  • Heavyweight: Anthony Joshua v Francis Ngannou

SATURDAY 16 MARCH

Resorts World Arena, Birmingham, UK (TNT Sports)

  • Middleweight: Nathan Heaney v Brad Pauls

The Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas, Las Vegas, USA (DAZN)

  • Lightweight: William Zepeda v Maxi Hughes

FRIDAY 22 MARCH

York Hall, London, UK (TNT Sports)

  • Bantamweight: Chris Bourke v Ashley Lane

SATURDAY 23 MARCH

Sheffield Arena, Sheffield, UK, (DAZN)

  • Super-lightweight: Dalton Smith v Jose Zepeda

FRIDAY 29 MARCH

Desert Diamond Arena, Glendale, Arizona, USA

  • Super-featherweight: Oscar Valdez v Liam Wilson

SATURDAY 30 MARCH

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, USA (Amazon Prime)

  • Super-welterweight: Tim Tszyu v Keith Thurman

SUNDAY 31 MARCH

O2 Arena, London (Sky Sports)

  • Heavyweight: Fabio Wardley v Frazer Clarke

SATURDAY 6 APRIL

Stadthalle, Falkensee, Germany

  • Super-welterweight: Jack Culcay v Bakhram Murtazaliev

Fontainebleau Las Vegas, Nevada, USA (DAZN)

  • Super-lightweight: Richardson Hitchins v Gustavo Lemos

SATURDAY 13 APRIL

Manchester Arena, Manchester, UK (DAZN)

  • Super-featherweight: Jordan Gill v Zelfa Barrett

SATURDAY 13 APRIL

Venue TBC, Las Vegas, USA (DAZN)

  • Super-lightweight: Devin Haney v Ryan Garcia

SATURDAY 27 APRIL

First Direct Arena, Leeds, UK (DAZN)

  • Super-lightweight: Josh Taylor v Jack Catterall 2

SUNDAY 12 MAY

  • Lightweight: Vasyl Lomachenko v George Kambosos

SATURDAY 18 MAY

Kingdom Arena, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia (TNT, Sky, DAZN)

  • Heavyweight: Oleksandr Usyk v Tyson Fury